Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
KOSIŃSKA-LAMPKA PAULINA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
2 place |
PIÓRO ZUZANNA - MY SHOW | AKADEMIA TAŃCA ELITE JAWORZNO |
|
3 place |
ZAJĄC ANTONINA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
4 place |
WOJTASIK MAJA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
5 place |
KOCHAŃSKA KAJA | STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN FREEKIES WARSZAWA |
|
6 place |
IGNACAK IZABELA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA ELITE JAWORZNO |
|
7 place |
PEŁKA GABRIELA | STUDIO TAŃCA GIMNASTYKI I BALETU W ANDRESPOLU |
|
8 place |
WEŁNA ZUZANNA - UZALEŻNIENIE | KS AZJA DANCE ŁÓDŹ |
|
9 place |
KASPRZYK ZOFIA | KORNELE RZESZÓW |
|
9 place |
OJROWSKA GABRIELA | HAND TO HAND WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
KOŚCIÓŁEK EMILIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
GŁADYSZ NATALIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
LICHOTA NATALIA | MASTER DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
NIEDZWIECKA JULIA | GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA ARTYSTYCZNA |
|
9 place |
MATUSIAK OLIWIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
16 place |
JASTAK MILENA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
16 place |
ROSŁONIEC MARTYNA | GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA ARTYSTYCZNA |
|
16 place |
KOZŁOWSKA NATALIA | LOVE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
16 place |
JAWORSKA NATALIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
16 place |
GRABIŃSKA WIKTORIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
16 place |
OSTASZEWSKA AMELIA | STUDIO TAŃCA JAZZ PRUSZKÓW |
|
16 place |
KAMIŃSKA OLA | GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA ARTYSTYCZNA |
|
16 place |
SIENIAWSKA MICHALINA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
16 place |
BOGUSZ MAJA | HAND TO HAND WARSZAWA |
|
16 place |
ZAWADZKA LENA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
26 place |
DZIWIR ALEKSANDRA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
26 place |
WOLDAN JULIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
26 place |
CICHOCKA PATRYCJA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
26 place |
CHRABĄSZCZ KINGA - ZAGINIONE DZIECI | AKADEMIA TAŃCA ELITE JAWORZNO |
|
30 place |
GRABOWSKA MILA | GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA ARTYSTYCZNA |
|
30 place |
CZAPLICKA POLA | HAND TO HAND WARSZAWA |
|
30 place |
ROCHMIŃSKA KAROLINA | LOVE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
30 place |
SHAMRAI MILENA - ZEMSTA ASKAFROI | MDK MURANÓW WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
GORCZYŃSKA-ALI AMELIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
34 place |
RAKOWSKA OLA | GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA ARTYSTYCZNA |
|
34 place |
HUŁAS AMELIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
ŁAPECIŃSKA AMELIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
34 place |
SOBKOWIAK KACPER | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
34 place |
LISOWSKA KAMILA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
34 place |
FLORCZAK POLA | LOVE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
KURKOWSKA JAGODA | LOVE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
MRÓZ ANNA | LOVE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
KRASNODĘBSKA KARINA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
CHUSTAK NATALIA | GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA ARTYSTYCZNA |
|
34 place |
SZCZAP JUSTYNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
SIONEK JULIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
34 place |
GLINKOWSKA ZUZANNA | STUDIO TAŃCA GIMNASTYKI I BALETU W ANDRESPOLU |
|
34 place |
RUDNIK ANNA | KS AZJA DANCE ŁÓDŹ |
|
49 place |
SWATEK ANNA MARIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA ELITE JAWORZNO |
|
49 place |
LEWANDOWSKA OLIWIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
49 place |
KOŚMIEJA WERONIKA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
49 place |
KAŹMIEROWSKA NATALIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
49 place |
MARTYNYSHYN YULIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
49 place |
BAC NATALIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |